Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue

39

Soutien-gorge de sport sans coutures avec bretelles ajustables. Soutien robuste.

Couleur choisie: Bleu foncé
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
Choisissez la taille
XS
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    High support

    The sports bra has high support. Suitable for high intensity activities and running.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Molded cups

    The bra has molded cups for best possible fit. The cups allow for good support without restriction of movement.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    High support

    The sports bra has high support. Suitable for high intensity activities and running.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Adjustable straps

    The garment has adjustable shoulder straps so you can adjust for the best fit possible.

    Molded cups

    The bra has molded cups for best possible fit. The cups allow for good support without restriction of movement.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 163 cm et porte du S.

    Sentez-vous divine. Des entraînements intenses aux promenades relaxantes, cette collection sera votre incontournable pour toutes les occasions. La brassière de sport et le legging suivent et flattent vos courbes, tout en vous offrant un excellent soutien dans vos routines quotidiennes.

    - Technologie SWEATTECH™
    - Logo réfléchissant ICIW
    - 4 sens d’extensibilité
    - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Élasthanne
    - Bretelles ajustables au dos
    - Bonets moulés
    - Support haut

    Spécifications
      Composition: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Couleur: Bleu foncé
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Support: Haut
      N° d'art. : 11123-165
      Collection: Divine Collection
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Sentez-vous divine. Des entraînements intenses aux promenades relaxantes, cette collection sera votre incontournable pour toutes les occasions. La brassière de sport et le legging suivent et flattent vos courbes, tout en vous offrant un excellent soutien dans vos routines quotidiennes.

      - Technologie SWEATTECH™
      - Logo réfléchissant ICIW
      - 4 sens d’extensibilité
      - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Élasthanne
      - Bretelles ajustables au dos
      - Bonets moulés
      - Support haut

      Spécifications
        Composition: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
        Couleur: Bleu foncé
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        Support: Haut
        N° d'art. : 11123-165
        Collection: Divine Collection
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      XS M XL L S
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      69€
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      M XL L S XS
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      49€
      Classic Sports Bra Black
      M XS L XL
      Classic Sports Bra Black
      45€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      XS L S M
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      39€
      Smash Dress White
      L S XS M XL
      Smash Dress White
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      L XL M XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      39€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      XS
      Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      XL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      XS M XL L S
      Smash Dress Sky Blue
      69€
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      M XL L S XS
      Classic Sports Bra Tank Black
      49€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom