Everyday Seamless Long Sleeve White Wmn | Vêtements dentraîneme
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Everyday Seamless Long Sleeve White Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Everyday Seamless Long Sleeve Black Wmn
Noir
Everyday Seamless Long Sleeve Graphite Wmn
Gris foncé
  • Description
  • We give you, the brand new Seamless collection!

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    Black ICANIWILL print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.

    Le modèle mesure 162 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Blanc
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastan
      N° d'art. : ICIW-335
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Meilleures ventes

    D'autres clients ont également acheté

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr