Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn

45 / 22

Haut de sport manches longues en tissu sans coutures. Coupe ajustée.

Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Everyday Seamless LS Black
Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS White
Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
Choisissez la taille
XS Il reste peu de stock!
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Breathable meshmaterial

    The garment is made out of a breathable mesh material. Mesh is a perforated or open knit fabric that lets air and body heat through, which results in a light and cool material perfect for sweaty workouts.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 170 cm et porte du XS.

    Ces manches longues sont fabriquées dans un matériau tricoté léger et à séchage rapide. Idéal pour vos séances d'entraînement. Le design décoratif aux motifs de signature tricotés sur l'avant-bras, le côté et le dos de la manche longue n'est pas seulement visuel, mais réalisé avec un tricotage en maille, vous permettant de rester au frais tout au long de votre séance d'entraînement.

    ImpriméICIW sur la poitrine, imprimé ICANIWILL vertical sur le haut du dos et détails réfléchissants sur le bas du dos.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Respirabilité optimale
    - Détails réfléchissants

    Choisissez votre taille standard. 

    Disponible en plusieurs couleurs.
    Spécifications
      Composition: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      Couleur: Noir
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 11245-001
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Ces manches longues sont fabriquées dans un matériau tricoté léger et à séchage rapide. Idéal pour vos séances d'entraînement. Le design décoratif aux motifs de signature tricotés sur l'avant-bras, le côté et le dos de la manche longue n'est pas seulement visuel, mais réalisé avec un tricotage en maille, vous permettant de rester au frais tout au long de votre séance d'entraînement.

      ImpriméICIW sur la poitrine, imprimé ICANIWILL vertical sur le haut du dos et détails réfléchissants sur le bas du dos.

      - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      - Respirabilité optimale
      - Détails réfléchissants

      Choisissez votre taille standard. 

      Disponible en plusieurs couleurs.
      Spécifications
        Composition: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
        Couleur: Noir
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 11245-001
        Collection: Everyday Collection
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt White
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt White
      25€ (39€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      40
      M XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      27€ (45€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      51
      XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      22€ (45€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      51
      M XS L S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      22€ (45€)
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      24
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      37€ (49€)
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      24
      S M XS L
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      37€ (49€)
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      51
      L S M XS
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      22€ (45€)
      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Black
      36
      L S XS M XL
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt Black
      25€ (39€)

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Recycled materials
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt White
      36
      M XL L S XS
      Everyday Seamless T-shirt White
      25€ (39€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      40
      M XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      27€ (45€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      51
      XS S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      22€ (45€)
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      51
      M XS L S
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      22€ (45€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom