Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn

45

Haut de sport manches longues en tissu sans coutures. Coupe ajustée.

Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Everyday Seamless LS Black Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choisissez la taille
S L
Acheter le produit correspondant
Aspects techniques
Aspects techniques
  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 170 cm et porte du XS.

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.
    Spécifications
      Composition: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      Couleur: Noir
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      N° d'art. : 11245-001
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Description

    • These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

      ICIW print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

      Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

      - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
      - Good breathability
      - Reflective details

      Choose your Normal size. 

      Available in several colors.
      Spécifications
        Composition: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
        Couleur: Noir
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        N° d'art. : 11245-001
        Collection: Everyday Collection
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Reviews

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L M S XS
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      45€
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      L M S
      Everyday Seamless LS Graphite Wmn
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      L M S XL XS
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
      49€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
      45€
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      L M S XL XS
      Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper White
      49€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      L/XL
      Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
      11€
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      L M S XS
      Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
      45€
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      L M S XS
      Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
      45€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America