Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Forest Green Wmn | Vêtements dentraîn
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Forest Green Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Deep Red Wmn
Rouge clair
Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Forest Green Wmn
Vert foncé
Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Khaki Green Wmn
Vert foncé
Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Lt Lilac Wmn
Pourpre
Dynamic Seamless Tank Top Mulberry Wmn
Rouge foncé
  • Description
  • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Adjustable crossed straps
    - ICIW logo in silver colour on the chest
    - Semi high neckline
    - Athletic fit
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - 4-way stretch for maximal comfort and flexibility
    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts

    Material: 96% Polyamide, 4% Spandex

    The model is 163 cm tall and wears size XS.

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of the Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Vert foncé
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      N° d'art. : 10283-088
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr