Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black

69
Seamless gym leggings with waistband pocket.
Couleur choisie: Noir
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Cobalt Blue
Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Coral Red
Choisissez la taille
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Recycled materials
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
S XS M XL XXL L
Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
39€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Pockets

    This garment has one or more pockets so you can keep track of your things during your workout. Some pockets have zippers, others are open. Read the technical specification for information for this particular garment.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Pockets

    This garment has one or more pockets so you can keep track of your things during your workout. Some pockets have zippers, others are open. Read the technical specification for information for this particular garment.

    Recycled materials

    The garment is partly or completely made out of recycled materials, see the specifications to see more details. By using recycled materials we are using the resources which are already in circulation. As a part of our climate strategy, 80% of all materials used in our products should be recycled by 2025.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 169 cm et porte du S.

    Seamless gym leggings with waistband pocket. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full Length
    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Pocket with invisible zipper and water repellant lining at the back of the waistband

    Spécifications
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Recycled materials: Yes
      N° d'art. : 13058-001
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Seamless gym leggings with waistband pocket. You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
      - Stretchy and durable material
      - ICIW logo at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - High waist for a perfect fit
      - Full Length
      - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Pocket with invisible zipper and water repellant lining at the back of the waistband

      Spécifications
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        Recycled materials: Yes
        N° d'art. : 13058-001
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      55€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Black
      39€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      55€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Black
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped Long Sleeve Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Black
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      39€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Black
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tank Top Black
      39€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S XS L XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Recycled materials
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      S XS M XL XXL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Strappy Bra Black
      39€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom