ICIW Seamless High Waist Grey Melange Tights Wmn
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Plus de 20 000 avis
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
  • Description
  • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - 360° Movement
    - Full length

    Le modèle mesure 163 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Gris foncé
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N° d'art. : ICIW-455
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Shop the look

    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€

    Meilleures ventes

    Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Turqoise Melange Wmn
    XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Turqoise Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
    43
    XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
    39€ (69€)

    D'autres clients ont également acheté

    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
    35€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America