ICIW 7/8 Seamless High Waist Pink Melange Tights Wmn
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blood Red Wmn
Rouge clair
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blue Melange Wmn
Bleu clair
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
Gris foncé
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lavender Melange Wmn
Pourpre
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Green Wmn
Vert clair
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
Vert clair
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
Orange
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn
Rose
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Rose Pink Melange Wmn
Rose
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Lt Grey Melange Wmn
Gris Clair
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Mulberry Melange Wmn
Rose
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Teal Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Yellow Melange Wmn
Jaune
  • Description

  • These workout tights have high waist, flattering contrast details and mesh design. The extra high sleeve at the waist keeps the tights in place. An ICIW logo in reflex is printed on the front hip.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Reflex logo on left hip
    - Mesh design on the back of the legs
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    If you are between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size. 

    NOTE! Due to the design with mesh holes on the side of the tights, you should avoid pulling those parts when putting the tights on. Due to the blend in the fabric, we recommend using underwear in matching colors.

    Available in several colors. The Queen Mesh Collection includes tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops.

    Matching items in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    Le modèle mesure 160 cm et porte du S.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Rose
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N° d'art. : 10215-032
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Shop the look

    34
    L M S XS

    D'autres clients ont également acheté

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr