ICIW Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Perfection Pink Wmn
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Perfection Pink Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Grey Wmn
Gris foncé
Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Ocean Blue Wmn
Bleu clairBlanc
Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Perfection Pink Wmn
RoseBlanc
Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Purple Wmn
Pourpre
Ombre 7/8 Seamless Tights Red Wmn
Rouge clair
  • Description

  • Our Ombre collection consists of a complete set of tights, bra and upper. The comfortable seamless material along with stylish details and cool ombre color makes a perfect outfit that you not only feel movable in but also comfortable during the workout, it makes you stand out from the crowd.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material make the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residues, thereby reducing the need for cultivated cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    These tights have a high waist that keeps them in place. Some parts of the fabric are ribbed which both lifts the design and creates a better fit. The functional material has a good breathability and therefore transports sweat efficiently and keeps you cool during the workout.

    - 7/8 length - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - High waist

    We recommend choosing your normal size or the smaller size if in-between. Due to the blend in the fabric, we recommend using our Invisible Thong Beige.

    Available in several colors. Match with bra and crop top in the series for a complete outfit.

    Le modèle mesure 170 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Blanc , Rose
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N° d'art. : 10299-068
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr