Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn | Vêtements dentra
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Plus de 20 000 avis
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
  • Description

  • La collection Dynamic est produite avec la toute dernière technologie sans coutures et comprend des débardeurs, des débardeurs courts, des brassières de sport et des collants aux couleurs vives. Tous les vêtements possèdent des détails fonctionnels en mesh qui leur donnent aussi un look audacieux.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Design that enhances your shape
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Washing advice woven on the inside
    - 7/8 length

    These tights are a bit smaller in size. If you are in between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size.

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

    Le modèle mesure 166 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Gris foncé
      Laundry: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Matériels: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      N° d'art. : 10600-025
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Shop the look

    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Meilleures ventes

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Mulberry Wmn
    XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Mulberry Wmn
    69€

    D'autres clients ont également acheté

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America