Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn | Vêtements dentraîneme
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Noir
Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
Gris foncé
  • Description

  • No fear, the new favourite tights are here! Our Define Seamless Tights have a 7/8 length and minimal seams to increase comfort and mobility during your workout. With their high waist, they stay in place and are incredibly comfortable.

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption.

    The tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg

    The tights can be a bit big in size, choose the smaller one if you are between sizes.

    Available in several colors. Match with top and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    Le modèle mesure 160 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Vert foncé
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      N° d'art. : 10219-051
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr