Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Grey | Vêtements dentraînement | iciw
  • Livraison gratuite pour les commandes à partir de 49€
  • Paiements sécurisés
  • Politique de retour 365 jours

Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Grey

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Guide des tailles
Choisissez la tailleXSSML
Toutes les commandes passees avant 13:00 seront envoyees le jour meme!
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Fire Orange
OrangeBlanc
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Grey
Gris foncé
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Ocean Blue
Bleu clairBlanc
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Perfection Pink
RoseBlanc
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Purple
Pourpre
Ombre Seamless Sports Bra Red
Rouge clair
  • Description
  • Our Ombre collection consists of a complete set of tights, bra and top. The comfortable seamless material along with stylish details and cool ombre color makes a perfect outfit that makes you not only feel movable and comfortable during the workout, it also makes you stand out from the crowd.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make the sports bra perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residues, thereby reducing the need for cultivated cotton, wool and other natural raw materials. This sports bra has wrestling back and elastic at the bottom. Lots in the fabric are ribbed for better fit and to lift the design. The padding in the cups can be removed. The functional material means that the bra has a good breathability and therefore allows you to stay cool during the workout.

    - Padding in the cups that can be removed from
    - Good breathability
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Available in several colors. Match with tights and crop top in the series for a complete outfit.

    Le modèle mesure 172 cm et porte du XS.

  • Spécifications
    • Couleur: Gris foncé
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Matériels: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      N° d'art. : 10637-001
    • Livraison
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

    • Besoin d'aide?
    • FAQ
      A propos de nous
      Contactez-nous

    Shop the look

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fr