Summer Sale

Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange

45 / 13

Soutien-gorge sans coutures. Soutien moyen.

Couleur choisie: Bleu foncé
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Black Melange
Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
Choisissez la taille
XS
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Medium support

    The sports bra has medium support. Suitable for medium intensity activities.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

    Medium support

    The sports bra has medium support. Suitable for medium intensity activities.

    Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 173 cm et porte du S.

    La collection Nombre a été conçue avec la toute dernière technologie sans couture, et sa matière est totalement extensible, ce qui lui confère une incroyable flexibilité, afin que vous tiriez le meilleur parti de votre entraînement. La matière résistante est facile à entretenir, garde sa couleur malgré de nombreux lavages et ne peluche pas. Avec ses coutures réduites au minimum et sa belle coupe, ce vêtement vous aide à améliorer votre performance pendant l'exercice. La mobilité à 360 degrés et la légèreté de la matière font de ces vêtements des pièces parfaites pour les séances d'entraînement qui vous demandent souplesse et flexibilité.

    Les adeptes de la collection Ombre seront comblés, car il s'agit ici de la même matière, mais dans une couleur unie.

    - Technologie SWEATTECH™
    - Logo ICIW sur le devant
    - Extensible dans 4 directions
    - Détails de maille flatteurs
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Bonnets amovibles
    - Soutien moyen

    Spécifications
      Composition: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Couleur: Bleu foncé
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Support: Support moyen
      N° d'art. : 11854-105
      Collection: Nombre Collection
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • La collection Nombre a été conçue avec la toute dernière technologie sans couture, et sa matière est totalement extensible, ce qui lui confère une incroyable flexibilité, afin que vous tiriez le meilleur parti de votre entraînement. La matière résistante est facile à entretenir, garde sa couleur malgré de nombreux lavages et ne peluche pas. Avec ses coutures réduites au minimum et sa belle coupe, ce vêtement vous aide à améliorer votre performance pendant l'exercice. La mobilité à 360 degrés et la légèreté de la matière font de ces vêtements des pièces parfaites pour les séances d'entraînement qui vous demandent souplesse et flexibilité.

      Les adeptes de la collection Ombre seront comblés, car il s'agit ici de la même matière, mais dans une couleur unie.

      - Technologie SWEATTECH™
      - Logo ICIW sur le devant
      - Extensible dans 4 directions
      - Détails de maille flatteurs
      - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      - Bonnets amovibles
      - Soutien moyen

      Spécifications
        Composition: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
        Couleur: Bleu foncé
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        Support: Support moyen
        N° d'art. : 11854-105
        Collection: Nombre Collection
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      71
      XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      13€ (45€)
      Classic Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Classic Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Classic High Waist Tights Black Wmn
      41
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Classic High Waist Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)
      Scrunch Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      51
      M XL L S XS
      Scrunch Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      27€ (55€)
      Scrunch V-shape Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      XL L
      Scrunch V-shape Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Classic V-shape Tight Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      XS M XL L S
      Classic V-shape Tight Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Recycled materials
      Scrunch Seamless Biker Shorts Black
      31
      L S XS M XL
      Scrunch Seamless Biker Shorts Black
      38€ (55€)

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      71
      XS
      Nombre Seamless Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange
      13€ (45€)
      Classic Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L S XS M XL
      Classic Pocket Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      35€ (59€)
      Classic High Waist Tights Black Wmn
      41
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Classic High Waist Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      20
      S XXL M XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      44€ (55€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom