Define Seamless Sports Bra White

35

Soutien-gorge de sport sans coutures, soutien léger.

Couleur choisie: Blanc
Disponible dans ces couleurs
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Burgundy
Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Navy
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dusty Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Faded Violet Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Rose
Define Seamless Sports Bra Storm
Define Seamless Sports Bra White
Choisissez la taille
XS S L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Acheter le produit correspondant
Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
L
Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
59€
Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

Aspects techniques
  • Seamless

    Seamless is technically a knitting method used in production. Unlike "Cut and sew", Seamless means that the garments are knitted directly in a machine and then finished by cutting parts of the garment to create sleeves and openings and then sewing them together. This means that a completed seamless garment can have seams but significantly fewer than a garment in the usual conventional "cut and sew" technique.

    The Seamless knitting technique has developed enormously in the last 5-10 years and today enables several different types of technical and performance-enhancing elements such as compression, ventilation, flexibility, reduced friction and free from uncomfortable seams. In addition to design and technical elements, seamless production also means reduced fabric waste, where instead of cutting out the parts for the garments from a larger piece of fabric, seamless garments are knitted directly for their end purpose.

    By changing yarn or the composition of the yarn and how to treat it, you can achieve endless combinations of stretch, hand feel, design and fit.

    Great breathability

    This garment has great breathability so that you can feel dry and cool even during your toughest workout.

    Light support

    The sports bra has light support. Suitable for low intensity activities.

    Removable cups

    This bra has removable bra inserts so you can choose what suits you. Can be removed when washing.

  • Description
  • Livraison
  • Le modèle mesure 173 cm et porte du XS.

    Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.


    - Bonne respirabilité
    - Logo ICIW sur la poitrine et le dos
    - Coussinets amovibles
    - Support léger

    Disponible en plusieurs couleurs. Associez-la à un collant ou un haut de la même collection pour une tenue parfaite.
    Spécifications
      Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
      Support: Support léger
      N° d'art. : 10985-002
    • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

      Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

      Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

    • Description

    • Define Seamless est l'une de nos collections les plus vendues et on comprend aisément pourquoi. La matière sans coutures est douce, extensible et malléable, ce qui donne un vêtement bien ajusté et qui suit vos mouvements. Des collants, des brassières de sport et des débardeurs dans plusieurs couleurs tendance font de Define Seamless la ligne de vêtements de sport par excellence pour de nombreux types d'entraînement.


      - Bonne respirabilité
      - Logo ICIW sur la poitrine et le dos
      - Coussinets amovibles
      - Support léger

      Disponible en plusieurs couleurs. Associez-la à un collant ou un haut de la même collection pour une tenue parfaite.
      Spécifications
        Composition: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Lessive: Lavage à 40°C maximum. Ne pas utiliser d'adoucissant lors du lavage. Ne pas sécher au sèche-linge. Laver avec des couleurs similaires.
        Support: Support léger
        N° d'art. : 10985-002
      • Livraison

      • Nous essayons de vous envoyer votre commande au plus vite. Si vous effectuez votre commande avant 13:00, elle vous sera envoyée le jour même ! N’oubliez pas que les délais de livraison peuvent être plus longs pendant les périodes de soldes et de vacances. Lors de votre paiement vous pourrez voir les frais de port qui s’appliquent à votre commande en fonction de la méthode de livraison choisie.

        Les prix de notre boutique en ligne incluent la TVA.  Les frais de port sont ajoutés au prix et payés par le client. Les frais de port sont affichés lors de la validation du panier.

        Nous acceptons les retours sous 365 jours et les échanges gratuits. Un retour sans échange pour un autre produit coûte €7.50. Les retours sont expédiés via le même transporteur que pour votre commande.

      La famille ICIW est en pleine forme !

      Reviews

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      44
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      25€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      25€ (39€)

      ACHETER LE LOOK

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      44
      L S XS M XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      25€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt White Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      36
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top White Wmn
      25€ (39€)

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XL L S XS M
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      XS M XL L S
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€

      D'autres clients ont également acheté

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom